Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Redundant Multi-Rate Dual Transponder This transponder is a 10G fiber to fiber 3R converter repeater and transponder. This transponder supports SFP+ to SFP+ or XFP to XFP fiber connections. 1+1 Automatic optical line Protection Switching is supported for
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Common Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Common Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Reftech common Ceramic Fiber Blanket is needled by long flexible fibers. The fiber is produced by the spun process which is a strong, lightweight, durable product. This material can be used within1000°C. Reftech wool Blankets have high tensile strength fo
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Moisture Resistant Marine Telephone
  • Moisture Resistant Marine Telephone
  • As a weatherproof telephone, this Moisture Resistant Marine Telephone is fully contained within a corrosion resistant cast aluminium weatherproof case, providing complete protection against dust and moisture ingress, resulting in a highly reliable product
  • J&R Technology Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic FTTH Cable Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic Learning Code RF Remote Control
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Radio Frequency Learning Code Remote
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally,excellent crush-resistant performance. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Dual SIM Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Dual SIM Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless dual sim phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China dual sim gsm fixed wireless phone manufacturers. GSM Dual SIM Fixed Wireless Phone Item No.: KT1000 (181) Basic Features Quad band (G
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
WCDMA 3G Fixed Wireless Phone
  • WCDMA 3G Fixed Wireless Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap wcdma 3g fixed wireless phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China wcdma 3g fixed wireless phone manufacturers. WCDMA FIXED WIRELESS PHONE Model number: KT1000 (135) A dvantage: 3G network, Glossy phone s
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
48~215 Core Duct Waterproof GYTA Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SC to LC Adapter Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Desktop Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Desktop Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless desktop phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless desktop phone manufacturers. Model number:KT1000(180) TNC antenna type: Built-in antenna type: Basic Features 1. Ex
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CDMA 450M Fixed Wireless Phone
  • CDMA 450M Fixed Wireless Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap cdma 450m fixed wireless phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China cdma 450mhz desktop phone manufacturers. CDMA Fixed Wireless phone CDMA Fixed Wireless terminal Item No.: KT2000 (180)-CDMA450MHZ Featur
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Handheld Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Handheld Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless handheld phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless handheld phone manufacturers. GSM Fixed Wireless Phone-hand type Item No.: KT1000 (154) Basic Features 1.Handset t
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pink American Girl Doll Clothes For 18 Inch Play Doll
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Chiffon Fabric(SRSTC 002)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electroplated Drusy Druzy Jewelry Pendant
  • Electroplated Drusy Druzy Jewelry Pendant
  • New style natural agate colorful druzy pendant,drusy pendant Length: 30L(76.2cm) necklace, leave a message if you need other size: 18L(45.7cm), 24L(60.9cm), 45L(114cm). druzy agate pendant 1.high quality and low price 2.low moq ,can mix order 3.fast shipp
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 32 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0771-471235
 
newProducts